PROFESSORA – HERICÁCIA LIGIA
1. Damiana Beatriz Dionísio Correia
2. Ellen Marinho Gomes da Silva
3. Érica Patrícia da Silva do Nascimento
4. Everson Andrey Dantas da Fonseca
5. Francisco Canindé Teixeira de Melo
6. Francisco Washington da Silva Filho
7. Joadson Andrey de Melo Leite
8. Jomardo Henrique Fernandes Santos
9. José Joelson dos Santos Nunes
10. José Rafael Nunes de Vasconcelos
11. Kaliane Nunes Dionísio
12. Maria Clara da Silva Santos
13. Maria Daniele de Oliveira Silva
14. Maria Eduarda Basílio Oliveira
15. Maria Williziany Nunes de Vasconcelos
16. Maycon Douglas Silva Neco
17. Rômulo Victor Vieira de Melo
18. Rosymara Luíza de Medeiros
19. Stefany Aparecida da Silva Teodósio
2º ANO “C” – VESPERTINO
PROFESSORA – EDILEUSA REIS
- Ana Júlia de Souza Brito
- Andrielyson Paulino de Lima
- Bruno Henrique da Costa
- Clara Naelly de Araújo Melo
- Clarorrane Damasceno de Morais
- Dayvid Pedro Nunes Alves
- Eduardo Gomes Teixeira
- Erica Thauany Asciole da Silva
- Jadson Kauã Santos Oliveira
- Jadson Madson Guilherme de Oliveira
- José Felipe de Moura Carneiro
- José Ygor Lima Soares de Souza
- Kayanara Phernanda Pereira da Cunha
- Ligiane Rayane Ribeiro Trindade
- Lucas Gabriel Barbosa Cosme
- Maria Clara Alves Sales
- Maycon Felipe Silva de Lima
- Mônica Alice da Silva Viana
- Orlando Barbosa da Silva Junior
- Paôla Letícia Soares de Melo Silva
- Vanessa Yasmim Pinheiro Pereira
- Vinícius Daniel Ribeiro
- Wanessa Ohana Viana da Silva
- Wevilly Luna Lima Fernandes
3º ANO “A” – MATUTINO
PROFESSORA – GRAÇA NUNES
1. Aline Teixeira
2. Ana Beatriz Fernandes da Silva
3. Ana Beatriz Marques de Lima
4. Eduarda Cavalcante Teixeira
5. Fernanda Kelly Silva Elias
6. Flávia Helloisa Barbosa da Silva
7. Francilaine Andréa Brito de Mendonça
8. Francisco Augusto do Nascimento
Barbosa
9. João Victor de Araújo
10. José Alex Maciano de Abreu
11. José Gabriel Tomaz
12. Judson Vandré Fernandes de Souza
13. Luan Victor Neco dos Santos
14. Maria Clara Silva de Lima
15. Maria Dalva de Araújo Almeida
16. Maria Helloyze Silva Rodrigues
17. Maria Romênia da Silva Pereira
18. Monyelle Catherine Gomes de Queiros
19. Otávio André Macena Primo
20. Ryan Gustavo Abreu de Lima
3º ANO “B” – VESPERTINO
PROFESSORA – LUCILENE FERNANDES
1. Alana Mell Meneses Bandeira
2. Alwan Allison de Souza Morais
3. Ana Beatriz da Silva Pereira
4. Angelo Gabriel Bezerra da Silva
5. Everson Justino da Silva
6. Flaviana Borges de Oliveira de Souza
7. Francijefferson da Silva
8. Jhonatan Wendell Rosa
9. João Heitor dos Reis Fernandes
10. José Yvison Pegado
11. Luzia Geovana da Silva Teixeira
12. Maria Clara de Almeida Medeiros
13. Maria Fernanda Fernandes Martins de
Souza
14. Maria Raquel de Lima
15. Paulo Manoel Varela André
16. Paulo Ricardo da Silva Rocha
17. Rafaela da Silva Rocha
18. Thiago Henrique Ribeiro Salviano
19. Tiago Levi Silva Costa
20. Victor Lohan de Souza Silva
21. Yasmim Rafaely Lima da Silva
3º ANO “C” – VESPERTINO
PROFESSORA – SUELYNEIDE BARBOSA
1. Allyson Batista da Costa Silva
2. Ana Caliane Oliveira Porfírio
3. Carlos Antoniel Alves Malheiros
4. Daniel Henrique Pereira
5. Edmilson Alves dos Santos Filho
6. Francisco Canindé Viana Júnior
7. Guilherme Victor Martins de Lima
8. Hayka Lorany Otaviano Gomes
9. Jordane Bezerra Nunes
10. José Vitor Silva da Rocha
11. Maria Clara da Silva
12. Maria Eloyse da Silva Damasceno
13. Maria Jarcilhanir dos Santos
14. Maria Luiza Silva do Nascimento
15. Rychard Victor Damasceno de Lima
16. Sabrine Iziele da Costa Silva
4º ANO “A” – MATUTINO
PROFESSOR – MANOEL FRANCISCO
1. André Alexandre Justino Costa
2. Andrey Tiago Justino Costa
3. Anderson Alves Cavalcante
4. Angelo da Silva Cavalcante Júnior
5. Daniele da Silva Rocha
6. Edcleiton Oliveira de Lima
7. Francisco Alison Santos da Silva
8. Francisco Leandro Dionísio Correia
9. Jack Jones Silva Duarte
10. João Batista Canuto da Silva
11. João Marcelo Oliveira
12. José Francisco da Silva Filho
13. José Leandro de Medeiros
14. José Wilson Nunes de Vasconcelos
15. Josivan Augusto da Silva
16. Kandici Suany Teixeira Martins
17. Lucas Maciano Nunes Fernandes
18. Maria Roberta Cavalcante de Oliveira
19. Mário Eugênio Amorim da Silva Júnior
20. Tainara da Conceição Santos
21. Vitor Augusto Ferreira da Silva
4º ANO “B” – MATUTINO
PROFESSORA – FLAUDENÍZIA SILVA
1. Ana Beatriz Oliveira da Silva
2. Débora Mariana Valentim Fernandes
3. Henrique Gabriel Feliciano Ferreira
4. Iraniel Lima da Silva
5. Isac Newton da Silva
6. Jadson Cardoso Ambrósio
7. Jhenyffer Maria da Conceição de Paula
Viana
8. João Paulo da Silva Gomes
9. José Rayan Oliveira da Silva
10. Kaline Nunes Dionísio
11. Letícia Beatriz de Lima Carvalho
12. Luciano Paixão da Silva
13. Luciely Lourdes Barbosa Miranda
14. Marcos Luís da Silva Filho
15. Maria Gabriela Brito Barbosa
16. Maximiliano Fernandes
17. Pedro Lucas Marques Fernandes
18. Sabrina Yasmim da Silva Lima
19. Silvia Maria da Silva
20. Thierry Hanry Abreu de Lima
4º ANO “C” – VESPERTINO
PROFESSOR – JOSÉ ADOMILSON
1. Adson Diogo de Oliveira
2. Érica Kayllany Miranda Pereira
3. Edson Vinícius da Silva
4. Francisco Bruno da Silva Pereira
5. Francisco de Assis da Silva Filho
6. João Felipe da Silva Rocha
7. Joel de Morais Moura
8. Joildson Lucas Souza de Abreu
9. José Matheus Cardoso Martins da Costa
10. Joyce Suely da Silva Lima
11. Kauã Alessandro Pereira de Souza
12. Lucas Gabriel da Silva Lima
13. Lucas Emanuel Cardoso Pires
14. Maria Grazielly Pinheiro Fernandes
15. Maria Heloísa Melo Valentim
16. Maria Isabelly da Silva de Morais
17. Maria Juliana da Silva
18. Paulo Luiz Rocha de Almeida
19. Pedro Ricael da Silva Rocha
20. Rayane Karoline Silva Santos
21. Tauan Jadson Alves de Lima
22. Tiago Patrick Silva de Souza
5º ANO "A" - MATUTINO
PROFESSORA - JOSÉLIA ROSA
- Alexandro Demezio Valentim de Carvalho
- Ana Lídia Tomás de Oliveira
- Damiana Daliana de Lima
- Dayse Cristina Santos da Silva
- Felipe Deivid Felisberto da Silva
- Flávia Mariana de Lima Barbosa
- Francisco Alex Silva do Carmo
- Giovanna Vitória da Silva
- Jefferson Gabriel da Silva Duarte
- Joice Louize Oliveira Marques
- Luiz Augusto Fernandes
- Lucas Nonato da silva Rocha
- Luiza Crizane da Silva Ribeiro
- Maria da Conceição André da Silva
- Maria das Graças Barbosa da Silva
- Maria Isabel Silva Fernandes
- Maria Lucineide Correia da Silva
- Mauricio Gomes Moreira de Melo
- Pedro Lucas Silva Pegado
- Raimundo Gomes Neto
- Robert Said Melo da Silva
- Romário da Silva Pereira
- Shara Ingridyellen Souza Serafim
- Talison Felipe Justino da Rocha
- Willen Jhonny de Lima Gomes
- Yasmim Albuquerque Arruda
5º ANO "B" - VESPERTINO
PROFESSORA - HÉRICA lOURENA
- Alison Felipe de Oliveira Santos
- Ana Elizabeth de Oliveira Porfírio
- Anderson Felipe Vieira da Silva
- Anderson Welson de Oliveira
- Carla Beatriz da Silva Oliveira
- Daniel Adeckson dos Santos Rocha
- Dark Iasmim da Silva Vieira
- Débora Lavínia da Silva Melo
- Emanoel Deivity Vital de Moura
- Everton Wesley da Silva
- Flávio Jonas Gomes Filho
- Hermeson Charlys Moura Sobrinho
- Igor Matheus Ferreira Costa
- Isabelle Letícia Fernandes Martins de Souza
- Isadora Luíza Fernandes martins de Souza
- Jemily Mara de França
- Júlia Maria dos Santos Felipe
- Letícia Geovana Salviano Otaviano
- Lucas Rafael da Silva Rocha
- Marcela Karoline Nunes Salviano
- Maria das Vitória Fernandes Ribeiro
- Maria Graziela da Silva Ferreira
- Mariana Vitor
- Michel Ruan da Silva
- Nadja Nataly Ferreira Rodrigues
- Natanael Felipe Medeiros
- Raimundo Jeferson Pereira Maciano
- Victor Felipe Nunes da Silva
5º ANO "C" - VESPERTINO